+1(850) 240-7475 heather@echomecollective.com
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Neighborhoods
      1. Santa Rosa Beach
      2. Destin
      3. Miramar Beach
      4. Rosemary Beach
      5. Inlet Beach
      6. Niceville
      7. Freeport
      8. Panama City Beach
      9. Fort Walton Beach
      10. Mary Esther
      11. Crestview
    4. Calculator
    5. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Market Snapshot
  • Emerald Coast Home Collective Brokered by Real Broker LLC Emerald Coast Home Collective Brokered by Real Broker LLC
  • About Us
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Blogs
    4. Reviews
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    Save Snapshot
    195.1K Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    List
    • 402 Northampton CIR, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
      1/31 31

      closed

      $499,900

      1.0%

      $495,000

      5 Beds3 Baths2,642 SqFt

      402 Northampton CIR, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Jeremy R Nichols Redfin Corporation

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 719 Reindeer RD, Niceville, FL 32578
      1/25 25

      closed

      $575,000

      $575,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,915 SqFt

      719 Reindeer RD, Niceville, FL 32578

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Yeska Sand Ruckel Properties Inc

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 1509 23rd ST, Niceville, FL 32578
      1/24 24

      closed

      $479,500

      $479,500

      4 Beds2 Baths1,861 SqFt

      1509 23rd ST, Niceville, FL 32578

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Jolene J Anderson NextHome Cornerstone Realty

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 8724 Laredo ST, Navarre, FL 32566
      1/35 35

      closed

      $350,000

      $350,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt

      8724 Laredo ST, Navarre, FL 32566

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Heather T Curry Real Broker LLC

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 19 E Shady Oaks LN #UNIT C, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
      1/48 48

      closed

      $289,900

      1.0%

      $287,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,551 SqFt

      19 E Shady Oaks LN #UNIT C, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Single Family Home, Townhouse

      Listed by Heather T Curry Real Broker LLC

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 335 Massalina DR, Panama City, FL 32401

      closed

      $820,000

      $820,000

      3 Beds3 Baths2,831 SqFt

      335 Massalina DR, Panama City, FL 32401

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Real Broker LLC

      READ MORE

    • 8733 Coral Reef WAY, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
      1/43 43

      closed

      $654,900

      5.3%

      $620,000

      2 Beds2 Baths1,940 SqFt

      8733 Coral Reef WAY, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Watersound Real Estate

      READ MORE

    • 973 Coastal Breeze DR, Freeport, FL 32439
      1/6 6

      closed

      $541,990

      $541,990

      4 Beds3 Baths3,231 SqFt

      973 Coastal Breeze DR, Freeport, FL 32439

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Hoa T Lohela Holiday Builders

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 590 Driftwood Point RD, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
      1/23 23

      closed

      $765,000

      0.7%

      $760,000

      3 Beds2 Baths2,138 SqFt

      590 Driftwood Point RD, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Theresa N Felton La Florida Coastal Properties

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 215 Seminole TRL, Crestview, FL 32536
      1/20 20

      closed

      $114,900

      8.6%

      $105,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,435 SqFt

      215 Seminole TRL, Crestview, FL 32536

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Cosmo M Spellings Assurance Realty of NWFL LLC

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 17751 Panama City Beach #15E, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
      1/51 51

      closed

      $190,000

      6.6%

      $177,500

      2 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

      17751 Panama City Beach #15E, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Condo

      Listed by Real Broker LLC

      READ MORE

    • 1426 David AVE, Panama City, FL 32404
      1/51 51

      closed

      $225,000

      4.4%

      $235,000

      2 Beds1 Bath1,440 SqFt

      1426 David AVE, Panama City, FL 32404

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Real Broker LLC

      READ MORE

    • 120 Hibiscus LN, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
      1/57 57

      closed

      $359,900

      $359,900

      2 Beds2 Baths1,690 SqFt

      120 Hibiscus LN, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Joshua H Callahan Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 42 Palmetto ST, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
      1/53 53

      closed

      $550,000

      $550,000

      4 Beds5 Baths3,417 SqFt

      42 Palmetto ST, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Heather T Curry Real Broker LLC

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 1542 Sandcliff Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507
      1/32 32

      sold

      $460,000

      1.1%

      $455,000

      4 Beds3 Baths2,074 SqFt

      1542 Sandcliff Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Dee Marie Fisher of Levin Rinke Realty

      READ MORE

    • 203 W Gray Owl DR, Freeport, FL 32439
      1/39 39

      closed

      $334,900

      4.5%

      $350,000

      5 Beds3 Baths2,043 SqFt

      203 W Gray Owl DR, Freeport, FL 32439

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Pamela K Hawkins DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast LLC

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 4475 New Market RD, Niceville, FL 32578
      1/31 31

      closed

      $499,900

      $499,900

      3 Beds2 Baths2,107 SqFt

      4475 New Market RD, Niceville, FL 32578

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Debbie A Lowmiller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 1495 Hickory ST, Niceville, FL 32578
      1/35 35

      closed

      $275,000

      $275,000

      3 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt

      1495 Hickory ST, Niceville, FL 32578

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Heather T Curry Real Broker LLC

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 56 Quail CT, Freeport, FL 32439
      1/42 42

      closed

      $349,900

      1.4%

      $345,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

      56 Quail CT, Freeport, FL 32439

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Heather T Curry Real Broker LLC

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 5895 Tyndall PL, Panama City, FL 32404
      1/24 24

      closed

      $244,850

      $244,850

      3 Beds3 Baths1,554 SqFt

      5895 Tyndall PL, Panama City, FL 32404

      Townhouse

      Listed by VCFL Realty LLC

      READ MORE

    • 1765 Waterford Sound BLVD, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
      1/31 31

      closed

      $380,000

      2.1%

      $372,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,830 SqFt

      1765 Waterford Sound BLVD, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Nico Ercolano Real Broker LLC

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 5923 W Shore Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
      1/50 50

      sold

      $315,000

      $315,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,996 SqFt

      5923 W Shore Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Heather Curry, Llc of Real Broker, LLC

      READ MORE

    • 104 Beachwood DR, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
      1/41 41

      closed

      $445,000

      2.8%

      $432,500

      3 Beds2 Baths1,682 SqFt

      104 Beachwood DR, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Real Broker LLC

      READ MORE

    • 1784 Brantley DR, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
      1/21 21

      closed

      $430,000

      $430,000

      4 Beds2 Baths1,977 SqFt

      1784 Brantley DR, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Travis Talley Keller Williams Realty Gulf Coast

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    45
    Emerald Coast Home Collective Brokered by Real Broker LLC
    Heather Curry | License ID: SL3398814
    495 Grand Boulevard Suite 206 Miramar Beach FL 32550

    +1(850) 240-7475

    heather@echomecollective.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    45
    Emerald Coast Home Collective Brokered by Real Broker LLC
    Heather Curry | License ID: SL3398814
    495 Grand Boulevard Suite 206 Miramar Beach FL 32550

    +1(850) 240-7475

    heather@echomecollective.com