+1(850) 240-7475 heather@echomecollective.com
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Neighborhoods
      1. Santa Rosa Beach
      2. Destin
      3. Miramar Beach
      4. Rosemary Beach
      5. Inlet Beach
      6. Niceville
      7. Freeport
      8. Panama City Beach
      9. Fort Walton Beach
      10. Mary Esther
      11. Crestview
    4. Calculator
    5. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Market Snapshot
  • Emerald Coast Home Collective Brokered by Real Broker LLC Emerald Coast Home Collective Brokered by Real Broker LLC
  • About Us
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Blogs
    4. Reviews
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    Save Snapshot
    597 Properties

    597 Sold Properties

    List
    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • 40 W Firethorn CIR #Lot 7, Watersound, FL 32461
      1/18 18

      closed

      $1,073,185

      0.3%

      $1,076,700

      3 Beds3 Baths2,135 SqFt

      40 W Firethorn CIR #Lot 7, Watersound, FL 32461

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Harman, Jones, Sullivan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 46 Golden Bell CT #Unit 46D, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
      1/48 48

      closed

      $535,000

      0.5%

      $532,500

      3 Beds3 Baths1,685 SqFt

      46 Golden Bell CT #Unit 46D, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Single Family Home, Townhouse

      Listed by Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 61 Anastasia CIR, Watersound, FL 32461
      1/37 37

      closed

      $1,289,000

      5.7%

      $1,215,000

      4 Beds4 Baths3,042 SqFt

      61 Anastasia CIR, Watersound, FL 32461

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Tyler P McMullen Realty Hub

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 34 Heartwood ST, Watersound, FL 32461
      1/42 42

      closed

      $1,700,000

      4.4%

      $1,625,000

      4 Beds5 Baths3,087 SqFt

      34 Heartwood ST, Watersound, FL 32461

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Carla K Doyle Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 46 Golden Bell CT #Unit 46A, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
      1/48 48

      closed

      $550,000

      $550,000

      3 Beds3 Baths1,685 SqFt

      46 Golden Bell CT #Unit 46A, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Single Family Home, Townhouse

      Listed by Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 698 Medley ST, Watersound, FL 32461
      1/91 91

      closed

      $2,735,000

      $2,735,000

      5 Beds7 Baths3,890 SqFt

      698 Medley ST, Watersound, FL 32461

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Corinne S Walsh Watersound Real Estate

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 180 Green Heron ST #Lot 38, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
      1/4 4

      closed

      $1,148,000

      13.0%

      $1,296,935

      5 Beds5 Baths3,320 SqFt

      180 Green Heron ST #Lot 38, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 197 Suwannee DR, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
      1/65 65

      closed

      $770,000

      1.3%

      $760,000

      3 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt

      197 Suwannee DR, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Andrea D Oser Watersound Real Estate

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 104 Green Heron ST #Lot 46, Watersound, FL 32461
      1/25 25

      closed

      $828,250

      0.2%

      $826,650

      4 Beds4 Baths2,090 SqFt

      104 Green Heron ST #Lot 46, Watersound, FL 32461

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 21 Rosecourt ST, Watersound, FL 32461
      1/68 68

      closed

      $1,825,000

      4.1%

      $1,750,000

      4 Beds4 Baths2,947 SqFt

      21 Rosecourt ST, Watersound, FL 32461

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Robert A Augustine Corcoran Reverie SRB

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 90 Suwannee DR, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
      1/59 59

      closed

      $740,000

      $740,000

      3 Beds3 Baths1,960 SqFt

      90 Suwannee DR, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Single Family Home

      Listed by The Simpson Group Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 373 B Suwannee DR ##64B, Watersound, FL 32461
      1/29 29

      closed

      $529,495

      2.7%

      $515,000

      2 Beds2 Baths1,418 SqFt

      373 B Suwannee DR ##64B, Watersound, FL 32461

      Single Family Home, Townhouse

      Listed by Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 276 W Lafayette RD, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
      1/68 68

      closed

      $1,680,000

      1.8%

      $1,650,000

      5 Beds5 Baths3,706 SqFt

      276 W Lafayette RD, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Tanika O'Brien Compass

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 15 Golden Bell CT #Unit 15C, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
      1/48 48

      closed

      $495,000

      $495,000

      3 Beds3 Baths1,685 SqFt

      15 Golden Bell CT #Unit 15C, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Single Family Home, Townhouse

      Listed by Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 95 Golden Bell CT #Unit 95C, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
      1/47 47

      closed

      $530,000

      $530,000

      3 Beds3 Baths1,685 SqFt

      95 Golden Bell CT #Unit 95C, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Single Family Home, Townhouse

      Listed by Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 39 Pollard Cove East #Lot 4, Watersound, FL 32461
      1/59 59

      closed

      $940,000

      $940,000

      4 Beds5 Baths2,476 SqFt

      39 Pollard Cove East #Lot 4, Watersound, FL 32461

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 165 Pennekamp LN, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
      1/75 75

      closed

      $1,200,000

      2.5%

      $1,170,000

      4 Beds4 Baths3,096 SqFt

      165 Pennekamp LN, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Cherissa Cabahug 1 Percent Lists Florida Coast

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 25 Golden Bell CT #Unit 25C, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
      1/48 48

      closed

      $540,000

      $540,000

      3 Beds3 Baths1,685 SqFt

      25 Golden Bell CT #Unit 25C, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Single Family Home, Townhouse

      Listed by Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 45 Dunns CIR, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
      1/64 64

      closed

      $960,000

      $960,000

      3 Beds3 Baths2,388 SqFt

      45 Dunns CIR, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Single Family Home

      Listed by William N Maltbie Maltbie Realty Group

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 55 Golden Bell CT #Unit 55C, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
      1/47 47

      closed

      $575,000

      $575,000

      3 Beds3 Baths1,685 SqFt

      55 Golden Bell CT #Unit 55C, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Single Family Home, Townhouse

      Listed by Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 25 Golden Bell CT #Unit 25B, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
      1/48 48

      closed

      $535,000

      $535,000

      3 Beds3 Baths1,685 SqFt

      25 Golden Bell CT #Unit 25B, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Single Family Home, Townhouse

      Listed by Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 46 Needle Cast LN, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
      1/89 89

      closed

      $2,475,000

      8.5%

      $2,265,000

      4 Beds5 Baths3,827 SqFt

      46 Needle Cast LN, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Grant and Cooper Group Watersound Real Estate

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 55 Golden Bell CT #Unit 55D, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
      1/47 47

      closed

      $600,000

      $600,000

      3 Beds3 Baths1,685 SqFt

      55 Golden Bell CT #Unit 55D, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Single Family Home, Townhouse

      Listed by Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 250 Pollard Cove East #Lot 124, Watersound, FL 32461
      1/63 63

      closed

      $2,921,600

      0.7%

      $2,900,000

      5 Beds7 Baths4,660 SqFt

      250 Pollard Cove East #Lot 124, Watersound, FL 32461

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 25
    45
    Emerald Coast Home Collective Brokered by Real Broker LLC
    Heather Curry | License ID: SL3398814
    495 Grand Boulevard Suite 206 Miramar Beach FL 32550

    +1(850) 240-7475

    heather@echomecollective.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    45
    Emerald Coast Home Collective Brokered by Real Broker LLC
    Heather Curry | License ID: SL3398814
    495 Grand Boulevard Suite 206 Miramar Beach FL 32550

    +1(850) 240-7475

    heather@echomecollective.com

    Get My App