+1(850) 240-7475 heather@echomecollective.com
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Neighborhoods
      1. Santa Rosa Beach
      2. Destin
      3. Miramar Beach
      4. Rosemary Beach
      5. Inlet Beach
      6. Niceville
      7. Freeport
      8. Panama City Beach
      9. Fort Walton Beach
      10. Mary Esther
      11. Crestview
    4. Calculator
    5. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Market Snapshot
  • Emerald Coast Home Collective Brokered by Real Broker LLC Emerald Coast Home Collective Brokered by Real Broker LLC
  • About Us
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Blogs
    4. Reviews
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    Save Snapshot
    9 Properties

    9 Sold Properties

    List
    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • 213 Yacht Club DR, Niceville, FL 32578
      1/63 63

      closed

      $1,240,000

      3.2%

      $1,200,000

      6 Beds4 Baths3,847 SqFt

      213 Yacht Club DR, Niceville, FL 32578

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Tim Collins Coastal Premier Properties NWFL LLC

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 109 Dana Pointe, Niceville, FL 32578
      1/72 72

      closed

      $703,900

      1.6%

      $715,000

      3 Beds3 Baths2,522 SqFt

      109 Dana Pointe, Niceville, FL 32578

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Kelly L Shephard Ruckel Properties Inc

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 209 Yacht Club DR, Niceville, FL 32578
      1/35 35

      closed

      $575,000

      4.3%

      $550,000

      4 Beds2 Baths2,064 SqFt

      209 Yacht Club DR, Niceville, FL 32578

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Catherine L Gaither Coldwell Banker Realty

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 306 Tala WAY, Niceville, FL 32578
      1/47 47

      closed

      $599,000

      0.7%

      $595,000

      4 Beds3 Baths2,115 SqFt

      306 Tala WAY, Niceville, FL 32578

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Jeffrey A Henkel Sound Choice Real Estate LLC

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 146 Dana Pointe, Niceville, FL 32578
      1/5 5

      closed

      $635,000

      $635,000

      0.46 Acres

      146 Dana Pointe, Niceville, FL 32578

      Vacant Land

      Listed by Ralph M Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 138 Dana Pointe, Niceville, FL 32578
      1/74 74

      closed

      $1,399,000

      7.1%

      $1,300,000

      4 Beds3 Baths3,420 SqFt

      138 Dana Pointe, Niceville, FL 32578

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Amanda Grandy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 229 Yacht Club DR, Niceville, FL 32578
      1/60 60

      closed

      $1,450,000

      6.9%

      $1,350,000

      4 Beds4 Baths3,502 SqFt

      229 Yacht Club DR, Niceville, FL 32578

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Dream Destin Dream Destin Realty PLLC

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 214 Yacht Club DR, Niceville, FL 32578
      1/39 39

      closed

      $925,000

      2.2%

      $905,000

      5 Beds5 Baths3,818 SqFt

      214 Yacht Club DR, Niceville, FL 32578

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Erik A Petrovich EXP Realty LLC

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 214 Yacht Club Dr, Niceville, FL 32578
      1/39 39

      sold

      $925,000

      2.2%

      $905,000

      5 Beds4 Baths3,800 SqFt

      214 Yacht Club Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Erik Petrovich of EXP Realty, LLC

      READ MORE

    • 1
    45
    Emerald Coast Home Collective Brokered by Real Broker LLC
    Heather Curry | License ID: SL3398814
    495 Grand Boulevard Suite 206 Miramar Beach FL 32550

    +1(850) 240-7475

    heather@echomecollective.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    45
    Emerald Coast Home Collective Brokered by Real Broker LLC
    Heather Curry | License ID: SL3398814
    495 Grand Boulevard Suite 206 Miramar Beach FL 32550

    +1(850) 240-7475

    heather@echomecollective.com

    Get My App