+1(850) 240-7475 heather@echomecollective.com
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Neighborhoods
      1. Santa Rosa Beach
      2. Destin
      3. Miramar Beach
      4. Rosemary Beach
      5. Inlet Beach
      6. Niceville
      7. Freeport
      8. Panama City Beach
      9. Fort Walton Beach
      10. Mary Esther
      11. Crestview
    4. Calculator
    5. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Market Snapshot
  • Emerald Coast Home Collective Brokered by Real Broker LLC Emerald Coast Home Collective Brokered by Real Broker LLC
  • About Us
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Blogs
    4. Reviews
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    Save Snapshot
    1.2K Properties

    1,178 Sold Properties

    List
    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • 1537 N Highway 79, Bonifay, FL 32425
      1/68 68

      closed

      $799,999

      4.4%

      $765,000

      4 Beds3 Baths3,279 SqFt

      1537 N Highway 79, Bonifay, FL 32425

      Single Family Home

      Listed by SOUTHERN WAY REALTY, INC.

      READ MORE

    • 908 N Caryville RD, Bonifay, FL 32425
      1/28 28

      closed

      $555,000

      7.2%

      $515,000

      3 Beds3 Baths2,709 SqFt

      908 N Caryville RD, Bonifay, FL 32425

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Beach King Realty

      READ MORE

    • 0 Douglas Ferry RD, Bonifay, FL 32425
      1/4 4

      closed

      $310,000

      14.5%

      $265,000

      78 Acres

      0 Douglas Ferry RD, Bonifay, FL 32425

      Vacant Land

      Listed by Crosby & Associates, Inc

      READ MORE

    • Lot 7 E Highway 2 HWY, Bonifay, FL 32425
      1/10 10

      closed

      $37,000

      5.4%

      $35,000

      3 Acres

      Lot 7 E Highway 2 HWY, Bonifay, FL 32425

      Vacant Land

      Listed by Brian Thierwechter Coldwell Banker Realty

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • 2321 Idlewood DR, Bonifay, FL 32425
      1/38 38

      closed

      $174,900

      3.9%

      $168,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

      2321 Idlewood DR, Bonifay, FL 32425

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Elite Realty

      READ MORE

    • 651 E North AVE, Bonifay, FL 32425
      1/48 48

      closed

      $299,900

      $299,900

      3 Beds2 Baths1,761 SqFt

      651 E North AVE, Bonifay, FL 32425

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Elite Realty

      READ MORE

    • 1474 Gavin RD, Bonifay, FL 32425
      1/19 19

      closed

      $54,999

      18.2%

      $45,000

      5.11 Acres

      1474 Gavin RD, Bonifay, FL 32425

      Vacant Land

      Listed by SOUTHERN WAY REALTY, INC.

      READ MORE

    • 1395 S Weeks ST, Bonifay, FL 32425
      1/32 32

      closed

      $254,999

      12.7%

      $222,666

      3 Beds2 Baths1,720 SqFt

      1395 S Weeks ST, Bonifay, FL 32425

      Single Family Home

      Listed by SOUTHERN WAY REALTY, INC.

      READ MORE

    • 3321 Highway 160, Bonifay, FL 32425
      1/19 19

      closed

      $234,900

      34.9%

      $153,000

      34 Acres

      3321 Highway 160, Bonifay, FL 32425

      Vacant Land

      Listed by Fulford Real Estate Inc.

      READ MORE

    • 711 N Cotton ST, Bonifay, FL 32425
      1/18 18

      closed

      $139,000

      4.3%

      $133,000

      3 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

      711 N Cotton ST, Bonifay, FL 32425

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Bettie's Country Realty

      READ MORE

    • 00 Curry Ferry RD RD, Bonifay, FL 32425
      1/10 10

      closed

      $119,000

      24.4%

      $90,000

      17 Acres

      00 Curry Ferry RD RD, Bonifay, FL 32425

      Vacant Land

      Listed by Keller Williams Realty Southeast Alabama

      READ MORE

    • 0 Highway 90, Bonifay, FL 32425

      closed

      $131,600

      $131,600

      38.3 Acres

      0 Highway 90, Bonifay, FL 32425

      Vacant Land

      Listed by NON-MEMBER OFFICE

      READ MORE

    • 3320 Moss RD, Bonifay, FL 32425
      1/46 46

      closed

      $470,000

      $470,000

      3 Beds3 Baths3,412 SqFt

      3320 Moss RD, Bonifay, FL 32425

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Keller Williams Realty Southeast Alabama

      READ MORE

    • 1555 Highway 177A, Bonifay, FL 32425
      1/16 16

      closed

      $18,500

      2.7%

      $18,000

      0.5 Acres

      1555 Highway 177A, Bonifay, FL 32425

      Vacant Land

      Listed by AG One Land Company LLC

      READ MORE

    • 0 Rob Forehand RD, Bonifay, FL 32425
      1/16 16

      closed

      $157,900

      5.0%

      $150,000

      29.39 Acres

      0 Rob Forehand RD, Bonifay, FL 32425

      Vacant Land

      Listed by Mossy Oak Properties

      READ MORE

    • 000 Hwy 162 (Tri County Road), Bonifay, FL 32425
      1/24 24

      closed

      $119,900

      16.6%

      $100,000

      10 Acres

      000 Hwy 162 (Tri County Road), Bonifay, FL 32425

      Vacant Land

      Listed by SOUTHERN WAY REALTY, INC.

      READ MORE

    • TBD S County Road 65, Bonifay, FL 32425
      1/13 13

      closed

      $225,000

      15.6%

      $190,000

      45 Acres

      TBD S County Road 65, Bonifay, FL 32425

      Vacant Land

      Listed by Parago Bothe Bastion Realty LLC

       Emerald Coast MLS - IDX

      READ MORE

    • TBD S County Road 65, Bonifay, FL 32425
      1/13 13

      closed

      $225,000

      15.6%

      $190,000

      45 Acres

      TBD S County Road 65, Bonifay, FL 32425

      Vacant Land

      Listed by Bastion Realty LLC

      READ MORE

    • 1538 N Highway 79, Bonifay, FL 32425
      1/62 62

      closed

      $199,000

      9.5%

      $180,000

      7.74 Acres

      1538 N Highway 79, Bonifay, FL 32425

      Vacant Land

      Listed by Counts Real Estate Group Inc

      READ MORE

    • 1538 N Highway 79, Bonifay, FL 32425
      1/62 62

      closed

      $199,000

      9.5%

      $180,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

      1538 N Highway 79, Bonifay, FL 32425

      Manufactured Home

      Listed by Counts Real Estate Group Inc

      READ MORE

    • 826 S Weeks ST, Bonifay, FL 32425
      1/29 29

      closed

      $149,900

      4.1%

      $156,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,644 SqFt

      826 S Weeks ST, Bonifay, FL 32425

      Single Family Home

      Listed by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

      READ MORE

    • 2691 Marian DR, Bonifay, FL 32425
      1/60 60

      closed

      $369,999

      4.1%

      $355,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,911 SqFt

      2691 Marian DR, Bonifay, FL 32425

      Single Family Home

      Listed by SOUTHERN WAY REALTY, INC.

      READ MORE

    • 3381 S Highway 2, Bonifay, FL 32425
      1/42 42

      closed

      $345,000

      6.7%

      $322,000

      4 Beds2 Baths1,935 SqFt

      3381 S Highway 2, Bonifay, FL 32425

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Realty One Group Emerald Coast

      READ MORE

    • 1562 Highway 177A, Bonifay, FL 32425
      1/19 19

      closed

      $94,900

      12.5%

      $83,000

      3 Beds1 Bath1,242 SqFt

      1562 Highway 177A, Bonifay, FL 32425

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Tri-County Professional Real Estate, LLC

      READ MORE

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 50
    45
    Emerald Coast Home Collective Brokered by Real Broker LLC
    Heather Curry | License ID: SL3398814
    495 Grand Boulevard Suite 206 Miramar Beach FL 32550

    +1(850) 240-7475

    heather@echomecollective.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    45
    Emerald Coast Home Collective Brokered by Real Broker LLC
    Heather Curry | License ID: SL3398814
    495 Grand Boulevard Suite 206 Miramar Beach FL 32550

    +1(850) 240-7475

    heather@echomecollective.com

    Get My App